EURO – 2004

A grupa B grupa
Portugāle Francija
Grieķija Anglija
Spānija Šveice
Krievija Horvātija

D grupa C grupa
Nīderlande Zviedrija
Vācija Bulgārija
Latvija Dānija
Čehija Itālija

A grupa

1. Kārta

Portugāle – Grieķija ( 0 : 1 )
1 : 2

0 : 1 Karagunis ‘7
0 : 2 Basinas ( 11m) ‘51
1 : 2 Ronaldu ‘90+3

Spānija – Krievija ( 0 : 0 )
1 : 0

1 : 0 Valerons ‘60

Pēc 1. Kārtas

1. Grieķija 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
2. Spānija 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Portugāle 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
4. Krievija 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

A grupa

2. kārta

Grieķija – Spānija ( 0 : 1 )

0 : 1 Morjentes ‘28
1 : 1 Haristeass ‘66

Krievija – Portugāle
0 : 2

0 : 1 Maniše ‘7
0 : 2 Rui Košta ‘89

Pēc 2. Kārtas

1. Grieķija 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
2. Spānija 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
3. Portugāle 1 0 1 3 : 2 3
4. Krievija 0 0 2 0 : 3 0

A grupa

3. Kārta

Spānija – Portugāle ( 0 : 1 )
0 : 1

0 : 1 Nunu Gomišs ‘57

Krievija – Grieķija ( 2 : 1 )
2 : 1

1 : 0 Kiričenko ‘2
2 : 0 Bulikins ‘17
2 : 1 Vrizass ‘43

Pēc 3. Kārtas

1. Portugāle 2 0 1 4 : 2 6
2. Grieķija 1 1 1 4 : 4 4
3. Spānija 1 1 1 2 : 2 4
4. Krievija 1 0 2 2 : 4 3

B grupa

1. Kārta

Šveice – Horvātija ( 0 : 0)
0 : 0

Francija – Anglija ( 0 : 1 )
2 : 1

0 : 1 Lampards ‘38
1 : 1 Zidāns ‘90+1
2 : 1 Zidāns( 11m) ‘90+3

Pēc 1. Kārtas

1. Francija 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
2. Horvātija 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3. Šveice 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
4. Anglija 0 0 1 1 : 2 0

B grupa

2. Kārta

Anglija – Šveice ( 1 : 0 )
3 : 0

1 : 0 Rūnijs ‘23
2 : 0 Rūnijs ‘75
3 : 0 Džerards ‘82

Horvātija – Francija ( 0 : 1 )
2 : 2

0 : 1 Tudors ( OG) ‘22
1 : 1 Rapajičs( 11m ) ‘48
2 : 1 Pršo ‘52
2 : 2 Trezegē ‘64

Pēc 2. Kārtas

1. Francija 1 1 0 4 : 3 4
2. Anglija 1 0 1 4 : 2 3
3. Horvātija 0 2 0 2 : 2 2
4. Šveice 0 1 1 0 : 3 1

B grupa

3. Kārta

Šveice – Francija ( 1 : 1 )
1 : 3

0 : 1 Zidāns ‘20
1 : 1 Fonlantens ‘26
1 : 2 Anrī ‘76
1 : 3 Anrī ‘84

Horvātija – Anglija ( 1 : 2 )
2 : 4

1 : 0 Kovāčs ‘5
1 : 1 Skoulzs ‘40
1 : 2 Rūnijs ‘45+1
1 : 3 Rūnijs ‘68
2 : 3 Tudors ‘73
2 : 4 Lampards ‘79

Pēc 3. Kārtas

1. Francija 2 1 0 7 : 4 7
2. Anglija 2 0 1 8 : 4 6
3. Horvātija 0 2 1 4 : 6 2
4. Šveice 0 1 2 1 : 6 1

C grupa

1. kārta

Dānija – Itālija ( 0 : 0 )
0 : 0

Zviedrija – Bulgārija ( 1 : 0 )
5 : 0

1 : 0 Jungbergs ‘32
2 : 0 Larsons ‘57
3 : 0 Larsons ‘58
4 : 0 Ibrahimovičs(11m) ‘78
5 : 0 Olbeks ‘90+1

Pēc 1. Kārtas

1. Zviedrija 1 0 0 5 : 0 3
2. Dānija 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3. Itālija 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
4. Bugārija 0 0 1 0 : 5 0

C grupa

2. Kārta

Bulgārija – Dānija ( 0 : 1 )
0 : 2

0 : 1 Tomasons ‘44
0 : 2 Gronkjērs ‘90+2

Itālija – Zviedrija ( 1 : 0 )
1 : 1

1 : 0 Kasāno ‘37
1 : 1 Ibrahimovičs ‘85

Pēc 2. Kārtas

1. Zviedrija 1 1 0 6 : 1 4
2. Dānija 1 1 0 2 : 0 4
3. Itālija 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
4. Bulgārija 0 0 2 0 : 7 0

C grupa

3. Kārta

Itālija – Bulgārija ( 0 : 1 )
2 : 1

0 : 1 M.Petrovs( 11m ) ‘45
1 : 1 Perota ‘48
2 : 1 Kasāno ‘90+4

Dānija – Zviedrija ( 1 : 0 )
2 : 2

1 : 0 Tomasons ‘28
1 : 1 Larsons( 11m ) ‘47
2 : 1 Tomasons ‘66
2 : 2 Jonsons ‘89

Pēc 3. Kārtas

1. Zviedrija 1 2 0 8 : 3 5
2. Dānija 1 2 0 4 : 2 5
3. Itālija 1 2 0 3 : 2 5
4. Bulgārija 0 0 3 1 : 9 0

D grupa

1. Kārta

Čehija – Latvija ( 0 : 1 )
2 : 1

0 : 1 Verpakovskis ‘45+1
1 : 1 Barošs ‘73
2 : 1 Haincs ‘85

Vācija – Nīderlande ( 1 : 0 )
1 : 1

1 : 0 Fringss ‘30
1 : 1 van Nistelrojs ‘81

Pēc 1. Kārtas

1. Čehija 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
2. Vācija 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
3. Nīderlande 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
4. Latvija 0 0 1 1 : 2 0

D grupa

2. Kārta

Latvija – Vācija ( 0 : 0 )
0 : 0

Nīderlande – Čehija ( 2 : 1 )
2 : 3

1 : 0 Bouma ‘4
2 : 0 van Nistelrojs ‘19
2 : 1 Kollers ‘23
2 : 2 Barošs ‘71
2 : 3 Šmicers ‘88

Pēc 2. Kārtas

1. Čehija 2 0 0 5 : 3 6
2. Vācija 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
3. Nīderlande 0 1 1 3 : 4 1
4. Latvija 0 1 1 1 : 2 1

D grupa

3. Kārta

Nīderlande – Latvija ( 2 : 0 )
3 : 0

1 : 0 van Nisterlrojs( 11m ) ‘27
2 : 0 van Nisterlrojs ‘35
3 : 0 Makājs ‘84

Vācija – Čehija ( 1 : 1 )
1 : 2

1 : 0 Balaks ‘21
1 : 1 Haincs ‘30
1 : 2 Barošs ‘77

Pēc 3. Kārtas

1. Čehija 3 0 0 7 : 4 9
2. Nīderlande 1 1 1 6 : 4 4
3. Vācija 0 2 1 2 : 3 2
4. Latvija 0 1 2 1 : 5 1

Ceturtdaļfināli

Portugāle – Anglija ( 0 : 1 )
2 : 2

0 : 1 Ovens ‘3
1 : 1 Poštiga ‘83
2 : 1 Rui Košta ‘110
2 : 2 Lampards ‘115
Soda sitieni:
Bekhems 0 : 0; Deko 1 : 0; Ovens 1 : 1; Simao 2 : 1; Lampards 2 : 2; Rui Košta 2 : 2;
Terijs 2 : 3; Ronaldo 3 : 3; Hargreivs 3 : 4; Maniše 4 : 4; Kols 4 : 5; Poštiga 5 : 5; Vasels 5 : 5; Rikardu 6 : 5 .

Francija – Grieķija ( 0 : 0 )
0 :1

0 : 1 Haristeas ‘65

Zviedrija – Nīderlande ( 0 : 0 )
0 : 0

Soda sitieni:
Čelstrems 1 : 0; van Nistelrojs 1 : 1; Larsons 2 : 1; Heitinga 2 : 2; Ibrahimovičs 2 : 2; Reicingers 2 : 3; Jungbergs 3 : 3; Koku 3 : 3; Vilhemsons 4 : 3; Makājs 4 : 4;
Melbergs 4 : 4; Robens 4 : 5 .

Čehija – Dānija ( 0 : 0 )
3 : 0

1 : 0 Kolers ‘49
2 : 0 Barošs ‘63
3 : 0 Barošs ‘65

Pusfināli.

Portugāle – Nīderlande ( 1 : 0 )
2 : 1

1 : 0 Ronaldo ‘26
2 : 0 Maniše ‘58
2 : 1 Andrade(OG) ‘63

Grieķija – Čehija ( 0 : 0 )
1 : 0

1 : 0 Delass 105+1

Fināls

Portugāle – Grieķija ( 0 : 0 )
0 : 1

0 : 1 Haristeas ‘57

Scroll to Top